תביעת ענק נגד עובדי הסעד אברי סוטון ,ליאת שפירא ,וגורמי שיפוט אשר פוגעים בהורים וילדים .
[…] Tested and risking another indefinite period limited by the state Rahav Niail, which caused physical injury to the plaintiff or damage to the plaintiff's tangible property, or threatened to do so, with the intention of retaliating against the plaintiff for his presence or testimony which Ofek requires him to give in person. Needless to say that after the corona, video testimony was available to all One who is a party or a witness, except for fathers and men in family courts.
Basic acts based on section 1951 (relating to interference with trade, robbery or extortion): the accused obstructed, delayed or affected, trade or movement of any article or commodity in trade,
by robbery (as defined as "the unlawful taking or obtaining of personal property, from the person or in the presence of another, against his will, by means of actual or threatened force, or violence, or fear of injury, immediate or future, to his body or property, or property in his possession or possession , or to the person or property of a relative or a member of his family or of any of his family members